Dahua optikai modul - PFT3950 (multimódusú, SFP, 1,25G, 850nm, max. 500m, LC)

Dahua optikai modul - PFT3950 (multimódusú, SFP, 1,25G, 850nm, max. 500m, LC)
Dahua optikai modul - PFT3950 (multimódusú, SFP, 1,25G, 850nm, max. 500m, LC)

 



 
Garancia :
36 hónap
Gyártói Cikkszám :
PFT3950
Készlet (külső raktárban) :
Készleten
További adatok
12 290 Ft
(9 677 Ft+ÁFA)
Adatok
Gyártó
DAHUA
ID
71203
Kategória
Switch
VTSZ
8517620090
Készlet (beszállítónál)
Készleten
Tömeg
26,5 g/db
Vélemények
Hasonló termékek